Leadership

Korey Klingeberg

Korey Klingenberg

CEO

Marcin Stanko

Marcin Stanko

COO

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Erik Merhoff

CFO

Pre-Construction

Shawn Edwards

Shawn Edwards

Pre-construction Manager

Casey Willich

Casey Willich

Estimator

Jason Suther

Jason Suther

Estimator

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Mark Claussen

Director of Business Development

Garret Haak

Garret Haak

Business Development

Administration

Shannon Wilkinson

Accounting

Tanya Davis

Tanya Davis

Accounting/Office Manager

Mercedes Haydon

Administrative Assistant

Facility Services

Brett Dueser

Facility Services Manager

Lindsay Frack

Lindsey Frack

Facility Services Admin

Ryan Schmidt

Ryan Schmidt

Facility Services Field Manager

Shawn Snodgrass

Facility Services Field Tech

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Jeremy Seiwert

Superintendent

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Javier Almaraz Jr.

Project Engineer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Katelyne Davis

Project Engineer

Operations

Jordan Ouellette

Jordan Ouellette

Project Manager

Lee Hecke

Lee Hecke

Project Manager

Travis Smith

Travis Smith

Project Manager

Brandon Stewart

Project Manager

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Kevin Ingalls

Project Manager

Rob Donlay

Rob Donlay

SR Project Engineer

Brice Keazer

SR Project Engineer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Lance Putnam

SR Project Manager

Libby Anderson

Project Engineer

Zachary Bures

Project Engineer

Ben Koop

Project Engineer Intern

Travis Nittler

Travis Nittler

General Superintendent

Aaron Childers

Aaron Childers

Superintendent

Caleb Crocker

Caleb Crocker

Superintendent

Chris Eddy

Chris Eddy

Superintendent

Doug Hall

Doug Hall

Superintendent

Jeff Adelson

Jeff Adelson

Superintendent

Jeremy Bain

Jeremy Bain

Superintendent

John McKeever

John McKeever

Superintendent

Justin Culver

Justin Culver

Superintendent

Kendall Cogan

Kendall Cogan

Superintendent

Matt Wolfe

Matt Wolfe

Superintendent

Nick Teter

Nick Teter

Superintendent

Scott Warren

Scott Warren

Superintendent

Tyler Stewart

Tyler Stewart

Superintendent

Zach Rivera

Zach Rivera

Superintendent

Mike Lakey

Superintendent

Brandon Koehn

Brandon Koehn

Superintendent

Don Peters

Superintendent/Shop Foreman

Lelious (Peewee) Johnson

Lelious (Peewee) Johnson

Foreman

AJ Herrera

Foreman

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Raul Rivera Cardenas

Foreman

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Elian Veleta-Rios

Foreman

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Jose Lopez

Foreman

Gabriel Contreras

Gabriel Contreras

Carpenter

Ricardo Contreras

Ricardo Contreras

Carpenter

Brian Phinney

Brian Phinney

Carpenter

Chad Lang

Chad Lang

Carpenter

Gary Colgrove

Gary Colgrove

Carpenter

Mark Dietrich

Mark Dietrich

Carpenter

Moises Grimaldo

Moises Grimaldo

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Jason Grimaldo

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Dave Leford

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Cristian Mora

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Trey Iseman

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Cesar Nunez Ruiz

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Victor Martinez

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Jose Mendez Chairez

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Adam Hernandez

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Byron Zeigler

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Evaristo Chavez

Carpenter