Leadership

Korey Klingeberg

Korey Klingeberg

CEO

Marcin Stanko

Marcin Stanko

COO

Pre-Construction

Shawn Edwards

Shawn Edwards

Pre-construction Manager

Casey Willich

Casey Willich

Estimator

Jason Suther

Jason Suther

Estimator

Mark Wagner

Mark Wagner

Estimator

Garret Haak

Garret Haak

Business Development

Administration

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Shannon Wilkinson

Accounting

Tanya Davis

Tanya Davis

Accounting

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Mercedes Haydon

Administrative Assistant

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Sadee Wilkinson

Admin Assistant

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Travis Goulette

Controller

Facility Services

Brett Dueser

Brett Dueser

Facility Services Manager

Lindsay Frack

Lindsay Frack

Facility Services Admin

Ryan Schmidt

Ryan Schmidt

Facility Services Field Manager

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Shawn Snodgrass

Facility Services Field Tech

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Jeremy Seiwert

Superintendent

Operations

Jordan Ouellette

Jordan Ouellette

Project Manager

Lee Hecke

Lee Hecke

Project Manager

Travis Smith

Travis Smith

Project Manager

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Brandon Stewart

Project Manager

Rob Donlay

Rob Donlay

SR Project Engineer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Brice Keazer

SR Project Engineer

Maddie Terstriep

Maddie Terstriep

Project Engineer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Cannon Woodward

Project Engineer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Elizabeth Anderson

Project Engineer

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Javier Almaraz Jr.

Project Engineer

Travis Nittler

Travis Nittler

General Superintendent

Aaron Childers

Aaron Childers

Superintendent

Caleb Crocker

Caleb Crocker

Superintendent

Chris Eddy

Chris Eddy

Superintendent

Doug Hall

Doug Hall

Superintendent

Jeff Adelson

Jeff Adelson

Superintendent

Jeremy Bain

Jeremy Bain

Superintendent

John McKeever

John McKeever

Superintendent

Justin Culver

Justin Culver

Superintendent

Kendall Cogan

Kendall Cogan

Superintendent

Matt Wolfe

Matt Wolfe

Superintendent

Nick Teter

Nick Teter

Superintendent

Scott Warren

Scott Warren

Superintendent

Tyler Stewart

Tyler Stewart

Superintendent

Zach Rivera

Zach Rivera

Superintendent

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Mike Lakey

Superintendent

Lelious (Peewee) Johnson

Lelious (Peewee) Johnson

Foreman

Gabriel Contreras

Gabriel Contreras

Carpenter

Ricardo Contreras

Ricardo Contreras

Carpenter

Brian Phinney

Brian Phinney

Carpenter

Chad Lang

Chad Lang

Carpenter

Gary Colgrove

Gary Colgrove

Carpenter

Jackson Algren

Jackson Ahlgren

Carpenter

Kyle Ahlgren

Kyle Ahlgren

Carpenter

Mark Dietrich

Mark Dietrich

Carpenter

Brandon Koehn

Brandon Koehn

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Don Peters

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Christian Mora

Carpenter

Icon Structures Team Placeholder

Trey Iseman

Carpenter

Moises Grimaldo

Moises Grimaldo

General Laborer